KLUBBMESTERSKAP HURTIGSJAKK 2019

6 beste turneringer av 8 teller

Etter 4 turneringer

Alle

Nr
Navn
Kl.
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Sum
1
Jan Jotun
2
28
28
27
28
-
-
-
-
111
2
Thomas Nilsen
2
29
26
25
27
-
-
-
-
107
3
Markus Slettmoen
2
25
27
24
29
-
-
-
-
105
4
Stein Nordstrøm
3
27
24
23
26
-
-
-
-
100
5
Steinar Ormåsen
2
22
25
-
30
-
-
-
-
77
6
Ibragim Madagov
3
14
29
28
-
-
-
-
-
71
7
Odd N Tøstibakken
4
23
22
-
23
-
-
-
-
68
8
Fredrik Østlie Pettersen
3
-
23
21
21
-
-
-
-
65
9
Ragnar Holm
1
30
-
30
-
-
-
-
-
60
10
Terje Benjaminsen
3
14
-
20
25
-
-
-
-
59
11
Egil Flermoen
5
16
19
19
-
-
-
-
-
54
12
Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie
3
26
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
13
Lars Håvard S. Dahl
4
-
-
22
24
-
-
-
-
46
14
Marius Græsby
4
-
-
18
22
-
-
-
-
40
15
Markus Flermoen
5
18
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
39
16
Erik Lie
1
-
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
30
17
Lom Madagov
1
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
29
18
Ole-Jakob Kristiansen
1
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
26
19
Anders Søberg
3
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
20
Niklas Bjørnstad
3
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
21
Jørgen Brobakken
3
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
22
Odd Frydendal
3
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
23
Malte Winje
4
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
24
Trond Søberg
4
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
25
Jad Mouawad
4
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
26
Jørgen Røhne
4
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12

Gruppe u/1750 (Kl.2)

Nr
Navn
Kl.
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Sum
1
Jan Jotun
2
29
29
29
28
-
-
-
-
115
2
Thomas Nilsen
2
30
27
28
27
-
-
-
-
112
3
Markus Slettmoen
2
26
28
27
29
-
-
-
-
110
4
Stein Nordstrøm
3
28
25
26
26
-
-
-
-
105
5
Ibragim Madagov
3
25
30
30
-
-
-
-
-
85
6
Steinar Ormåsen
2
23
26
-
30
-
-
-
-
79
7
Odd N Tøstibakken
4
24
23
-
23
-
-
-
-
70
8
Fredrik Østlie Pettersen
3
-
24
24
21
-
-
-
-
69
9
Terje Benjaminsen
3
15
-
23
25
-
-
-
-
63
10
Egil Flermoen
5
17
20
22
-
-
-
-
-
59
11
Lars Håvard S. Dahl
4
-
-
25
24
-
-
-
-
49
12
Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie
3
27
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
13
Marius Græsby
4
-
-
21
22
-
-
-
-
43
14
Markus Flermoen
5
19
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
41
15
Anders Søberg
3
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
16
Niklas Bjørnstad
3
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
17
Jørgen Brobakken
3
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
18
Odd Frydendal
3
-
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
19
Malte Winje
4
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
20
Trond Søberg
4
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
21
Jad Mouawad
4
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
22
Jørgen Røhne
3
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13

Gruppe u/1500 (Kl.3)

Nr
Navn
Kl.
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Sum
1
Stein Nordstrøm
3
30
29
29
30
-
-
-
-
118
2
Ibragim Madagov
3
28
30
30
-
-
-
-
-
88
3
Odd N Tøstibakken
4
27
27
-
27
-
-
-
-
81
4
Fredrik Østlie Pettersen
3
-
28
27
25
-
-
-
-
80
5
Terje Benjaminsen
3
19
-
26
29
-
-
-
-
74
6
Egil Flermoen
5
21
24
25
-
-
-
-
-
70
7
Lars Håvard S. Dahl
4
-
-
28
28
-
-
-
-
56
8
Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie
3
29
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
9
Marius Græsby
4
-
-
24
26
-
-
-
-
50
10
Markus Flermoen
5
23
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
49
11
Anders Søberg
3
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
12
Niklas Bjørnstad
3
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
13
Jørgen Brobakken
3
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
14
Malte Winje
4
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
15
Trond Søberg
4
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
16
Odd Frydendal
3
-
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
17
Jad Mouawad
4
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
18
Jørgen Røhne
3
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17

Gruppe u/1250 (Kl.4)

Nr
Navn
Kl.
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Sum
1
Ledion Berisha
4
28
26
28
30
-
-
-
-
112
2
Arijanit Berisha
5
29
25
26
25
-
-
-
-
105
3
Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén
5
25
24
20
29
-
-
-
-
98
4
Marius Solbakken Mellum
5
23
29
30
-
-
-
-
-
82
5
Elias Saeedi
5
22
18
17
22
-
-
-
-
79
6
Freddy Røed
5
26
23
22
-
-
-
-
-
71
7
Frank Kvernvolden
5
-
27
24
19
-
-
-
-
70
8
Morten-Olav Tangnæs
5
-
19
29
18
-
-
-
-
66
9
Jon Dahl
5
21
22
19
-
-
-
-
-
62
10
Lasse Preben Hanssen
5
-
30
-
27
-
-
-
-
57
11
Jørgen Andersen Hommerstad
5
20
-
15
21
-
-
-
-
56
12
Vebjørn Holm-Gjerde
5
-
-
27
28
-
-
-
-
55
13
Espen Nordby
5
30
-
-
23
-
-
-
-
53
14
Nicolai Frøyshov
5
-
-
25
24
-
-
-
-
49
15
Erlend Teum
4
27
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
16
Trym Eriksrud Myrmoen
5
24
-
21
-
-
-
-
-
45
17
Pål Gjersvik
5
-
-
18
17
-
-
-
-
35
18
Johannes Fadum Nærbøe
5
-
17
14
-
-
-
-
-
31
19
Lars Ystad-Deglum
5
-
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
20
Oliver Mulelid-Tynes
5
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
26
21
Christer Tungard
5
-
-
23
-
-
-
-
-
23
22
Vemund Skjerve
5
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
20
23
Mikael Santiago Avdem Frankmo
5
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
24
Eivind Hagen
5
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
16

Gruppe u/1000 (Kl.5)

Nr
Navn
Kl.
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Sum
1
Arijanit Berisha
5
29
26
27
26
-
-
-
-
108
2
Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén
5
27
25
21
30
-
-
-
-
103
3
Elias Saeedi
5
24
20
18
23
-
-
-
-
85
4
Marius Solbakken Mellum
5
25
29
30
-
-
-
-
-
84
5
Freddy Røed
5
28
24
23
-
-
-
-
-
75
6
Frank Kvernvolden
5
-
27
25
20
-
-
-
-
72
7
Morten-Olav Tangnæs
5
-
21
29
19
-
-
-
-
69
8
Jon Dahl
5
23
23
20
-
-
-
-
-
66
9
Jørgen Andersen Hommerstad
5
22
-
16
22
-
-
-
-
60
10
Lasse Preben Hanssen
5
-
30
-
28
-
-
-
-
58
11
Vebjørn Holm-Gjerde
5
-
-
28
29
-
-
-
-
57
12
Espen Nordby
5
30
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
54
13
Nicolai Frøyshov
5
-
-
26
25
-
-
-
-
51
14
Trym Eriksrud Myrmoen
5
26
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
48
15
Pål Gjersvik
5
-
-
19
18
-
-
-
-
37
16
Johannes Fadum Nærbøe
5
-
19
15
-
-
-
-
-
34
17
Lars Ystad-Deglum
5
-
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
18
Oliver Mulelid-Tynes
5
-
-
-
27
-
-
-
-
27
19
Christer Tungard
5
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24
20
Mikael Santiago Avdem Frankmo
5
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
21
Vemund Skjerve
5
-
-
-
21
-
-
-
-
21
22
Eivind Hagen
5
-
-
17
-
-
-
-
-
17